CORREGEDORIA |
|
RELAÇÃO DE JUÍZES POR VARA |
JUÍZES
TITULARES |
PATRICIA PEDROSA SOUTO MAIOR |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DO RECIFE |
MARCIA DE WINDSOR NOGUEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DO RECIFE |
ALINE PIMENTEL GONCALVES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DO RECIFE |
ADRIANA SATOU LESSA FERREIRA PINHEIRO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 4ª DO RECIFE |
MARILIA GABRIELA MENDES LEITE DE ANDRADE |
VARA DO TRABALHO 5ª DO RECIFE |
ESTER DE SOUZA ARAUJO FURTADO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 6ª DO RECIFE |
MATHEUS RIBEIRO REZENDE |
VARA DO TRABALHO 7ª DO RECIFE |
ANDREA KEUST BANDEIRA DE MELO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 8ª DO RECIFE |
RENATA LIMA RODRIGUES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 9ª DO RECIFE |
ANA ISABEL GUERRA BARBOSA KOURY |
VARA DO TRABALHO 10ª DO RECIFE |
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 11ª DO RECIFE |
HUGO CAVALCANTI MELO FILHO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 12ª DO RECIFE |
JOSE ADELMY DA SILVA ACIOLI |
VARA DO TRABALHO 13ª DO RECIFE |
ROBERTA CORREA DE ARAUJO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 14ª DO RECIFE |
ANA MARIA APARECIDA DE FREITAS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 15ª DO RECIFE |
PAULA REGINA DE QUEIROZ MONTEIRO GONCALVES MUNIZ |
VARA DO TRABALHO 16ª DO RECIFE |
WALKIRIA MIRIAM PINTO DE CARVALHO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 17ª DO RECIFE |
ROSA MELO MACHADO RODRIGUES FARIA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 18ª DO RECIFE |
DANIELLE LIRA PIMENTEL ACIOLI |
VARA DO TRABALHO 19ª DO RECIFE |
CRISTINA FIGUEIRA CALLOU DA CRUZ GONCALVES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 20ª DO RECIFE |
ANDRE LUIZ MACHADO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 21ª DO RECIFE |
REGINA MAURA MACIEL LEMOS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 22ª DO RECIFE |
JULIANA LYRA BARBOSA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 23ª DO RECIFE |
NECY LAPENDA PESSOA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 24ª DO RECIFE |
ANA CRISTINA DA SILVA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE OLINDA |
MARTHA CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO CANTALICE |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE OLINDA |
ROBERTO DE FREIRE BASTOS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DE OLINDA |
FABIO JOSE RIBEIRO DANTAS FURTADO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 4ª DE OLINDA |
MARCILIO FLORENCIO MOTA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE PAULISTA |
MARIA CONSOLATA REGO BATISTA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE PAULISTA |
SAULO BOSCO SOUZA DE MEDEIROS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
MAYARD DE FRANCA SABOYA ALBUQUERQUE |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
MARIA DO CARMO VAREJAO RICHLIN |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
PATRICIA COELHO BRANDAO VIEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 4ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
GILVANILDO DE ARAUJO LIMA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 5ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
JOSIMAR MENDES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 6ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
ROGERIO FREYRE COSTA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 7ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
ANDREA CLAUDIA DE SOUZA |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE SAO LOURENCO DA MATA |
MAYSA COSTA DE CARVALHO ALVES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DO CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO |
SERGIO MURILO DE CARVALHO LINS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DO CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO |
TANIA REGINA CHENK ALLATTA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DO CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO |
IBRAHIM ALVES DA SILVA FILHO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE IGARASSU |
GUILHERME DE MORAIS MENDONCA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE IGARASSU |
LUCAS DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTI |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE IPOJUCA |
PLAUDENICE ABREU DE ARAUJO BARRETO VIEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE IPOJUCA |
VANESSA ZACCHE DE SA |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO |
AGENOR MARTINS PEREIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE CARPINA |
WALMAR SOARES CHAVES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE GOIANA |
ANA CATARINA CISNEIROS BARBOSA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE GOIANA |
MARCELO DA VEIGA PESSOA BACALLA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DE GOIANA |
ROBSON TAVARES DUTRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE NAZARE DA MATA |
AURELIO DA SILVA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE NAZARE DA MATA |
ANA MARIA SOARES RIBEIRO DE BARROS |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE LIMOEIRO |
RENATA LAPENDA RODRIGUES DE MELO PESSOA DE LUNA |
VARA UNICA DO TRABALHO DE RIBEIRAO |
ANA CRISTINA ARGOLO DE BARROS |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE TIMBAUBA |
LUCIANA PAULA CONFORTI |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE BARREIROS |
LAURA CAVALCANTI DE MORAIS BOTELHO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE BARREIROS |
MARIA JOSE DE SOUZA |
VARA UNICA DO TRABALHO DE PALMARES |
ILKA ELIANE DE SOUZA TAVARES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE CARUARU |
ARMANDO DA CUNHA RABELO NETO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE CARUARU |
KATIA KEITIANE DA ROCHA PORTER |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DE CARUARU |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CISNEIROS BARBOSA |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE BELO JARDIM |
RAFAEL VAL NOGUEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE PESQUEIRA |
SOHAD MARIA DUTRA CAHU |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE GARANHUNS |
CARLA JANAINA MOURA LACERDA |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE ARARIPINA |
GENISON CIRILO CABRAL |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE PETROLINA |
RENATA CONCEICAO NOBREGA SANTOS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE PETROLINA |
GEORGE SIDNEY NEIVA COELHO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DE PETROLINA |
JUÍZES
SUBSTITUTOS |
MARILIA LEAL MONTENEGRO SPINELLI |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DO RECIFE |
LEONARDO PESSOA BURGOS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DO RECIFE |
MARIANA DE CARVALHO MILET |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DO RECIFE |
LIDIA ALMEIDA PINHEIRO TELES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 4ª DO RECIFE |
ROBERTA VANCE HARROP |
VARA DO TRABALHO 5ª DO RECIFE |
THEANNA DE ALENCAR BORGES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 6ª DO RECIFE |
PEDRO LEO BARGETZI FILHO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 7ª DO RECIFE |
EDUARDO HENRIQUE BRENNAND DORNELAS CAMARA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 8ª DO RECIFE |
MARIA CARLA DOURADO DE BRITO JUREMA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 10ª DO RECIFE |
ANA CAROLINA BULHOES CALHEIROS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 11ª DO RECIFE |
JOAO CARLOS DE ANDRADE E SILVA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 12ª DO RECIFE |
TICIANO MACIEL COSTA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 13ª DO RECIFE |
PEDRO IVO LIMA NASCIMENTO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 14ª DO RECIFE |
EDGAR GURJAO WANDERLEY NETO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 15ª DO RECIFE |
ANA CATARINA MAGALHAES DE ANDRADE SA LEITAO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 16ª DO RECIFE |
KATHARINA VILA NOVA DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA E SILVA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 17ª DO RECIFE |
ELBIA LIDICE SPENSER DOWSLEY |
VARA DO TRABALHO 18ª DO RECIFE |
PALOMA DANIELE BORGES DOS SANTOS COSTA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 19ª DO RECIFE |
SERGIO PAULO DE ANDRADE LIMA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 20ª DO RECIFE |
CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 21ª DO RECIFE |
WIVIANE MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 22ª DO RECIFE |
MIRIAM SOUTO MAIOR DE MORAIS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 23ª DO RECIFE |
LEANDRO FERNANDEZ TEIXEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 24ª DO RECIFE |
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SERRA SECA NETO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE OLINDA |
AIRAM CLEMENTE TORRES DE ARAUJO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DE OLINDA |
ANA REGINA FIGUEROA FERREIRA DE BARROS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DE OLINDA |
SARAH YOLANDA ALVES DE SOUZA VILLAÇA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 4ª DE OLINDA |
EVELLYNE FERRAZ CORREIA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARRETO MENEZES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 2ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
THAYSE SOUSA BEZERRA DE CARVALHO ARAUJO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 3ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
CASSIA BARATA DE MORAES SANTOS |
VARA DO TRABALHO 4ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
GERMANA CAMAROTTI TAVARES |
VARA DO TRABALHO 5ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
DANILO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 6ª DO JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA FREITAS |
VARA DO TRABALHO DE SAO LOURENCO DA MATA |
ANA PAULA MENDONCA MONTALVAO |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DO CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO |
LEVI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE GOIANA |
LILIANE MENDONCA DE MORAES SOUZA |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE CARUARU |
KEVIA DUARTE MUNIZ |
VARA DO TRABALHO 1ª DE PETROLINA |
RESERVA
TÉCNICA |
ALEXANDRE FRANCO VIEIRA |
ALEXSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA VALERIO |
ARTHUR FERREIRA SOARES |
CAMILA AUGUSTA CABRAL VASCONCELLOS |
EDSON LUIS BRYK |
EVANDRO EULER DIAS |
HERMANO DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS |
JEMMY CRISTIANO MADUREIRA |
JOAO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
JOAQUIM EMILIANO FORTALEZA DE LIMA |
JOSE AUGUSTO SEGUNDO NETO |
LUIS GUILHERME SILVA ROBAZZI |
MARIA ODETE FREIRE DE ARAUJO |
PATRICIA FRANCO TRAJANO |
RODRIGO SAMICO CARNEIRO |
TATYANA DE SIQUEIRA ALVES PEREIRA RODRIGUES ROCHA |